Make your own free website on Tripod.com

CEMETERY INDEX

NAME		CEMETERY	

Abbott		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Abbott		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Abbott		Sugar Grove
Abell		Sugar Grove
Abney		McClimans
Abshire		Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Abush		Baptist
Acks		Rose
Acton		Rose
Adair		Union
Adams		Old Union
Adams		Union
Adams		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Adcock		Union
Adcock		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Afflagn		Union
Albright	Rucker Chapel
Alcorn		Long Point
Alden		Sugar Grove
Alexander	Union
Alexander	Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Alexander	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Alexander	Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Allen		McClimans
Allen		Texas Christian
Allen		Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Allen		Tunbridge
Allison		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Allman		Union
Allsop		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Allsup		Tunbridge
Allsup		Baptist
Allsup		Randolph
Alsop		Texas Christian
Alsop		Rose
Altic		Texas Christian
Ames		Union
Anderson	McClimans
Anderson	Texas Christian
Anderson	Crum
Anderson	Sugar Grove
Anderson	Baptist
Andrew		McCord
Andrews		Hill
Anger		Crum
Anklin		Rucker Chapel
Anthis		Texas Christian
Arbogast	Camp Ground
Arbogast	McCord
Armbruster	St. Patrick's
Arms___g	Texas Christian
Armsby		Union
Armstrong	Old Union
Armstrong	Texas Christian
Armstrong	Johnson
Armstrong	Union
Armstrong	Sugar Grove
Arnett		Long Point
Arthington	Crum
Arthington	Willmore
Arthur		Rose
Ashburn		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Ashby		McCord
Ashby		Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Aspel		St. Patrick's
Atchison	Union
Atherton	Crum
Atteberry	Rose
Aughenbaugh	Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Aughenbaugh	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Aughenbaugh	Pleasant Valley Sec. 4

Babb		McCord
Babb		Lisenby
Bahn		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Bai_e_		Sugar Grove
Bailey		McClimans
Bailey		Johnson
Bain		Old Union
Baird		Baptist
Baker		McCord
Baker		Texas Christian
Baker		Greenleaf
Baker		Union
Baker		Camel Hump
Baker		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Baker		Sugar Grove
Baldwin		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Baldwin		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Bales		Greenleaf
Ball		Union
Ballard		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Ballew		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Banderob	St. Joseph's Catholic
Barclay		Texas Christian
Barclay		Lisenby
Barickman	Lisenby
Barndt		Texas Christian
Barnes		Texas Christian
Barnes		St. Patrick's
Barnes		Tunbridge
Barnett		McClimans
Barnett		Old Union
Barnett		Texas Christian
Barnett		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Barnett		Tunbridge
Barnett		Barnett (2)
Barr		Union
Barr		Willmore
Barrick		Sugar Grove
Barrnett	Barnett
Barry		St. Patrick's
Bartley		McClimans
Barton		Willmore
Basler		McCord
Bateman		McClimans
Bates		McCord
Bates		Old Union
Bates		Johnson
Bateson		Camp Ground
Bateson		McCord
Bateson		Greenleaf
Batson		Camp Ground
Bauer		St. Patrick's
Bayless		Union
Baylor		Rucker Chapel
Beal		Hill
Bean		Griffith
Beatty		Hill
Beaver		Greenleaf
Beavin		Old Union
Bechtel		Union
Becker		McClimans
Becker		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Beckwith	Greenleaf
Beebe		Old Union
Beeler		Lisenby
Beeson		Sugar Grove
Behymer		McClimans
Belcher		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Belford		Baptist
Bell		Long Point
Bell		McClimans
Bell		Texas Christian
Beller		St. Joseph's Catholic
Bement		Baptist
Bennett		Texas Christian
Bennett		Lisenby
Bennett		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Bennett		Tunbridge
Bennett		Rose
Benson		Old Union
Benward		Willmore
Berry		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Best		Greenleaf
Bethel		Long Point
Bettis		Camp Ground
Bevins		Jenkins Switch
Billiter	Greenleaf
Biship		Johnson
Bishop		Greenleaf
Bishop		Sugar Grove
Bixby		Old Union
Black		McClimans
Blair		Camp Ground
Blake		Rose
Blanchard	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Bland		Long Point
Blangy		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Blankinship	Union
Blasingame	Texas Christian
Blasingame	Tunbridge
Block		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Blommer		Lisenby
Blood		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Blossom		Lisenby
Bloye		McClimans
Blue		Texas Christian
Blue		Baptist
Bockman		McCord
Boggs		Old Union
Bohan		St. Patrick's
Bohm		St. Patrick's
Bolin		Long Point
Bolin		McCord
Bolin		Greenleaf
Bolin		Sugar Grove
Bolthouse	Long Point
Boman		Greenleaf
Bond		Long Point
Bond		Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Bone		Texas Christian
Bonine		Union
Booker		McCord
Booker		Camel Hump
Bordor		Halsey-Hougham
Borland		Sugar Grove
Botkin		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Botkin		Tunbridge
Botkins		Old Union
Botkins		Greenleaf
Bottom		Rose
Bouling		Texas Christian
Bovee		Fairview
Boves		Fairview
Bowles		McClimans
Bowles		Old Union
Bowman		Union
Boyd		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Boynton		Baptist
Braden		Texas Christian
Braden		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Bradford	Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Bradley		Greenleaf
Brady		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Brady		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Brady		Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Brady		Rucker Chapel
Branson		Union
Brasket		McClimans
Bratcher	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Braumiller	Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Bray		St. Joseph's Catholic
Bray		Sugar Grove
Breeding	Camp Ground
Brelsfoard	Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Brelsfoard	Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Brelsfoard	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Brelsfoard	Baptist
Brennan		St. Joseph's Catholic
Brickey		Camp Ground
Brickey		McCord
Briggs		Willmore
Brinkley	Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Bristow		Union
Brittin		Willmore
Brittin		Rucker Chapel
Brock		Sugar Grove
Brook		McCord
Brooks		Old Union
Brown		Camp Ground
Brown		McCord
Brown		Texas Christian
Brown		St. Joseph's Catholic
Brown		Johnson
Brown		Union
Brown		Lisenby
Brown		Camel Hump
Brown		Crum
Brown		Sugar Grove
Brown		Baptist
Bruner		Texas Christian
Brunson		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Bryant		Sugar Grove
Buchanan	Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Buchanan	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Buchcanan	Texas Christian
Buchman		Old Union
Buck		Long Point
Buck		McCord
Buck		Union
Buck		Crum
Buck		Sugar Grove
Buck		Willmore
Bunting		Camp Ground
Burdine		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Burford		Union
Burge		Greenleaf
Burger		Long Point
Burger		McClimans
Burgess		Greenleaf
Burgett		Old Union
Burgett		Tunbridge
Burk		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Burke		St. Patrick's
Burnett		Camp Ground
Burns		Texas Christian
Burns		St. Patrick's
Burns		Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Burns		Baptist
Burns		Hill
Burris		Willmore
Burrows		Texas Christian
Burton		Camp Ground
Burton		Sugar Grove
Burton		Coppenbarger-Hays
Burton		Randolph
Burwell		McClimans
Buskill		McCord
Butler		Old Union
Butler		St. Patrick's
Butler		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Butler		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Butler		Coppenbarger-Hays
Butters		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Butterworth	Sugar Grove
Buxton		Long Point
Byerly		Texas Christian
Byerly		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Byrne		Pleasant Valley Sec. 4

Caddy		Long Point
Cadwalader	Texas Christian
Cahill		St. Patrick's
Cain		Crum
Callahan	Sugar Grove
Calvert		Texas Christian
Cambers		Greenleaf
Camp		Sugar Grove
Campbell	Old Union
Campbell	Union
Campbell	Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Campbell	Rucker Chapel
Campbell	Baptist
Cannon		Old Union
Cannon		Greenleaf
Cansada		Lisenby
Cantral		Union
Cantrall	Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Cantrell	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Caplinger	Fairview
Cardiff		Willmore
Carey		Texas Christian
Carlin		St. Joseph's Catholic
Carlley		Randolph
Carlock		Texas Christian
Carlyle		Greenleaf
Carman		Union
Caroline	Rose
Carpenter	Long Point
Carr		Lisenby
Carr		St. Patrick's
Carr		Sugar Grove
Carroll		Johnson
Carson		Union
Carter		Texas Christian
Carter		Rucker Chapel
Cartland	St. Joseph's Catholic
Cartmill	Halsey-Hougham
Case		Greenleaf
Case		Hill
Casey		Union
Casey		St. Patrick's
Cash		Texas Christian
Cash		Baptist
Casner		Rose
Cassell		Long Point
Cassort		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Chamberlain	Old Union
Chandler	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Chapin		Crum
Chaudoin	Sugar Grove
Chiles		Lisenby
Choat		Sugar Grove
Clapp		McCord
Clark		Old Union
Clark		Texas Christian
Clark		Crum
Clark		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Clark		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Clark		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Clark		Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Clark		Tunbridge
Clarkson	Crum
Clary		Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Clavier		Sugar Grove
Clawson		McClimans
Clawson		Greenleaf
Clearwater	Camp Ground
Cleary		St. Joseph's Catholic
Clemens		McCord
Clevenger	Willmore
Clifford	St. Joseph's Catholic
Clifton		McCord
Clifton		Texas Christian
Clifton		Baptist
Cloud		Rose
Cloure		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Clyton		Union
Coane		St. Patrick's
Cobb		Baptist
Coffey		St. Patrick's
Coker		Greenleaf
Colby		Union
Cole		Long Point
Cole		McCord
Cole		Greenleaf
Colley		Randolph
Collins		Long Point
Collins		Camp Ground
Collins		McCord
Combest		Greenleaf
Conboy		Baptist
Condon		St. Joseph's Catholic
Cone		Long Point
Cone		St. Patrick's
Conklin		St. Patrick's
Conklin		Baptist
Conley		Long Point
Conley		Baptist
Conn		Texas Christian
Conn		Rose
Conner		Old Union
Conner		Crum
Conroy		St. Patrick's
Conry		St. Patrick's
Cook		Greenleaf
Coon		Sugar Grove
Cooper		Long Point
Cooper		Old Union
Cooper		Tunbridge
Cooper		Baptist
Coppenbarger	McClimans
Coppenbarger	Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Coppenbarger	Coppenbarger-Hays
Coppenbarger	Randolph
Copper		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Cornelius	Union
Cornish		Fairview
Cornwell	Baptist
Cottrell	Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Courtney	Johnson
Cousins		Texas Christian
Covey		Camp Ground
Cox		Long Point
Cox		McClimans
Cox		Texas Christian
Cox		Sugar Grove
Cox		Tunbridge
Cox		Baptist
Coy		Sugar Grove
Coyle		McCord
Craft		Long Point
Craig		McClimans
Craig		Texas Christian
Craig		Lisenby
Craig		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Craige		Old Union
Crall		Union
Crawford	Union
Crawley		Rucker Chapel
Creamer		McClimans
Creamer		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Crichfield	Union
Crichfield	Camel Hump
Crockett	Old Union
Cromwell	Old Union
Cromwell	Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Cromwell	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Cross		Texas Christian
Cross		Lisenby
Crossman	Camp Ground
Crowe		Texas Christian
Crubaugh	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Crubaugh	Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Crum		Long Point
Crum		Camp Ground
Crum		Crum
Crum		Sugar Grove
Culley		Crum
Cumming		Camp Ground
Cummins		Johnson
Cunningham	Long Point
Cunningham	Camel Hump
Cunningham	Sugar Grove
Cunningham	Rucker Chapel
Cuppy		Union
Curl		Lisenby
Curry		Greenleaf
Curry		Union
Curtis		St. Patrick's

D Spain		Sugar Grove
Dagley		Union
Daigh		Sugar Grove
Daily		Baptist
Daley		St. Patrick's
Danaher		St. Patrick's
Daniel		Camp Ground
Daniels		Union
Daniels		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Darsham		Willmore
Dauel		Rose
Daugherty	Randolph
Davenport	Texas Christian
Davenport	Union
Davenport	Lisenby
Davenport	Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Davidson	Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Davidson	Baptist
Davis		Long Point
Davis		Old Union
Davis		Texas Christian
Davis		Johnson
Davis		Greenleaf
Davis		Union
Davis		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Davis		Sugar Grove
Davis		Baptist
Davisdson	McClimans
Dawson		McCord
Day		McCord
Day		Lisenby
Day		Rose
Deathe		Tunbridge
DeBolt		Camp Ground
Debolt		McCord
Debolt		Greenleaf
Decker		Rucker Chapel
Deihl		Tunbridge
Dell		Texas Christian
DeMent		McClimans
DeMent		Old Union
DeMent		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
DeMent		Baptist
Denison		McCord
Deniton		Halsey-Hougham
Dennison	Greenleaf
Denny		Rucker Chapel
Derath		Tunbridge
Derrick		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Detrich		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Devenbaugh	Willmore
Dever		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Devlin		Baptist
DeVoy		St. Patrick's
Dial		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Dick		Union
Dickey		Union
Dickson		Camp Ground
Dickson		Greenleaf
Dillavou	Lisenby
Dillavou	Rose
Dillon		Sugar Grove
Dillow		Greenleaf
Dillow		Sugar Grove
Dillow		Baptist
Dingledine	Greenleaf
Dixon		Greenleaf
Dobbs		Tunbridge
Dollard		Camp Ground
Dolley		Johnson
Dolly		Johnson
Doner		Johnson
Donohue		St. Patrick's
Donovan		Lisenby
Dorrian		St. Joseph's Catholic
Doss		Greenleaf
Doss		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Doss		Rose
Doty		Old Union
Doty		Texas Christian
Dovore		Lisenby
Downen		Coppenbarger-Hays
Downing		Sugar Grove
Downs		McClimans
Dray		St. Patrick's
Drury		Baptist
Drybread	Camp Ground
DuBois		Texas Christian
DuBois		Tunbridge
Dubois		Willmore
Dubson		Greenleaf
Ducgar		Texas Christian
Ducy		St. Patrick's
Duff		McClimans
Duffner		St. Joseph's Catholic
Dugan		Texas Christian
Dunbar		Camel Hump
Dunbar		Sugar Grove
Duncan		Long Point
Duncan		Old Union
Duncan		Tunbridge
Dunham		Union
Dunnegan	St. Patrick's
Durbin		Camp Ground
Durbin		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Dwyer		St. Joseph's Catholic
Dye		Union

Eads		Barnett (2)
East		Crum
Eastman		Union
Eastman		Sugar Grove
Eaton		Texas Christian
Eaton		Tunbridge
Eaton		Baptist
Eckert		Baptist
Edds		McClimans
Eddy		McCord
Edgecombe	Baptist
Edwards		Camp Ground
Edwards		McCord
Edwards		Tunbridge
Edwards		Rose
Ellington	Old Union
Ellington	Union
Ellington	Camel Hump
Elliott		Long Point
Elliott		McClimans
Ellis		Long Point
Ellis		McClimans
Ellis		McCord
Ellis		Union
Ellis		Sugar Grove
Ellsworth	McCord
Ely		Jekins Switch
Ely		Old Union
Ely		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Ely		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Elzey		Long Point
Elzey		Sugar Grove
Embrey		Baptist
Embry		Long Point
Emery		Rucker Chapel
Emory		McCord
Emrick		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Emrick		Tunbridge
Entwisle	Texas Christian
Eppler		Baptist
Erwin		Camp Ground
Eskew		Union
Eskew		Crum
Ester		McCord
Evans		Camp Ground
Evans		Old Union
Evans		Union
Evans		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Evans		Rose
Everett		Camp Ground
Ewbank		McCord

Faber		Rucker Chapel
Faircloth	St. Joseph's Catholic
Fannin		Long Point
Farmer		Camp Ground
Farmer		St. Joseph's Catholic
Farr		Willmore
Farris		Long Point
Farris		McClimans
Farris		Old Union
Farthing	McClimans
Feaman		Long Point
Fearis		Long Point
Feeney		St. Patrick's
Feicke		Johnson
Fellows		Camp Ground
Ferman		Texas Christian
Fielding	Texas Christian
Fierce		Long Point
Finch		Long Point
Finfrock	Union
Finger		Long Point
Finger		Union
Fink		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Finley		McClimans
Finn		Sugar Grove
Fisk		Old Union
Fisk		Baptist
Fitchhorn	Sugar Grove
Fitchorn	St. Patrick's
Flahart		Johnson
Flaherty	St. Patrick's
Fletcher	Long Point
Fletcher	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Fletcher	Halsey-Hougham
Flint		Union
Flood		McCord
Florey		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Flynn		Johnson
Flynn		St. Patrick's
Foley		Johnson
Foley		Sugar Grove
Folkes		Union
Folowell	McCord
Foote		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Ford		Texas Christian
Foreman		Old Union
Foreman		Union
Fort		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Fort		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Fort		Baptist
Forter		Old Union
Fortune		Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Foster		Camel Hump
Foster		Sugar Grove
Foulks		McCord
Francisco	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Franklin	Texas Christian
Freelove	Texas Christian
Freelove	Rose
Freeman		St. Joseph's Catholic
French		Camp Ground
Frey		Hill
Frisby		Camel Hump
Frisby		Fairview
Fritzen		Sugar Grove
Fruit		Tunbridge
Fruit		Willmore
Fruit		Baptist
Fruitt		McClimans
Fryman		Texas Christian
Fuller		Long Point
Fuller		McCord
Fuller		Tunbridge

Gaddis		Old Union
Gaherity	St. Patrick's
Gaherty		St. Patrick's
Gain		Old Union
Gale		Lisenby
Gale		Willmore
Gall		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Gallaher	Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Gambrel		Union
Gamby		Union
Gandy		McClimans
Gandy		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Gandy		Tunbridge
Gandy		Rucker Chapel
Gandy		Baptist
Gano		Lisenby
Gano		Rose
Gardner		McClimans
Gardner		Johnson
Gardner		Union
Gardner		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Gardner		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Gardner		Rucker Chapel
Garland		Greenleaf
Garner		Camp Ground
Garrabrant	Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Garren		Texas Christian
Garrett		McClimans
Garrett		Texas Christian
Garrett		Union
Garrett		Baptist
Garriott	Tunbridge
Garris		St. Patrick's
Gartland	St. Joseph's Catholic
Garton		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Gasaway		Johnson
Gash		Baptist
Gash		Hill
Gaston		Crum
Gates		McClimans
Gates		Camel Hump
Gates		Sugar Grove
Gaul		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Gaultney	Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Gay		Camp Ground
Gay		Texas Christian
Gee		Greenleaf
Geer		Camp Ground
Gehring		Texas Christian
Geisel		Texas Christian
Gelsthorpe	Union
Gelsthorpe	Camel Hump
George		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
George		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Gephart		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Gibbons		Tunbridge
Gibbs		Rucker Chapel
Gibson		McCord
Gibson		Johnson
Gibson		Lisenby
Gibson		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Gibson		Rose
Gieschen	Hill
Gillett		Long Point
Gladden		Sugar Grove
Glazebrook	Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Gleason		McClimans
Gleason		St. Patrick's
Glendova	Rose
Glenn		Texas Christian
Glenn		Lisenby
Glonn		Texas Christian
Godden		Willmore
Goden		Tunbridge
Golden		St. Joseph's Catholic
Goodin		Camp Ground
Goodpasture	Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Gooper		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Gossard		Sugar Grove
Grace		Tunbridge
Grady		Long Point
Grady		Hill
Graham		Camp Ground
Graham		Union
Graham		Lisenby
Graham		Rose
Grair		Texas Christian
Grant		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Grant		Sugar Grove
Graves		Union
Gray		Baptist
Green		Long Point
Green		McCord
Green		Old Union
Green		St. Patrick's
Green		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Green		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Green		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Green		Randolph
Greene		St. Patrick's
Greener		St. Joseph's Catholic
Greenslate	Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Greenslate	Baptist
Greenwood	Greenleaf
Gregory		Johnson
Gridly		Union
Griffin		Texas Christian
Griffin		Baptist
Griffis		Tunbridge
Griffith	McCord
Griffith	Griffith
Grimer		Coppenbarger-Hays
Grimes		Long Point
Grove		Old Union
Groves		Long Point
Grunkemeyer	St. Patrick's
Gualtney	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Gunnels		Willmore
Gunners		Willmore
Gurd		St. Joseph's Catholic

Haden		St. Patrick's
Haggard		Camp Ground
Haggard		McCord
Haines		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Halcomb		Rucker Chapel
Haldeman	Halsey-Hougham
Hale		Sugar Grove
Hall		McClimans
Hall		Old Union
Hall		Texas Christian
Hall		Greenleaf
Hall		Sugar Grove
Hall		Willmore
Hall		Baptist
Hall		Hall
Halsey		Halsey-Hougham
Halvey		St. Patrick's
Hamblin		Union
Hamilton	Greenleaf
Hamilton	Union
Hammer		McCord
Hammitt		Union
Hammitt		Camel Hump
Hancock		Sugar Grove
Hand		Lisenby
Haney		Union
Hanley		St. Patrick's
Hannah		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Harbert		Union
Harley		Camp Ground
Harp		Willmore
Harpenau	St. Joseph's Catholic
Harpenau	St. Patrick's
Harper		Camp Ground
Harper		Johnson
Harper		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Harrell		Greenleaf
Harrell		Baptist
Harris		McClimans
Harris		Camp Ground
Harris		Texas Christian
Harris		Union
Harris		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Harris		Sugar Grove
Harrison	Greenleaf
Harrison	Union
Harrison	Halsey-Hougham
Harrold		Greenleaf
Harrold		Union
Harrold		Crum
Harrold		Sugar Grove
Harrold		Willmore
Harrold		Rucker Chapel
Hartlipp	St. Patrick's
Hartry		Union
Harwick		Rucker Chapel
Hasler		Rose
Hassinger	Rose
Hatch		Sugar Grove
Hathaway	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Haughey		Union
Havely		McCord
Havens		McClimans
Hawkins		Rucker Chapel
Hawkyard	Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Hayes		Old Union
Hays		Union
Hays		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Hays		Coppenbarger-Hays
Hazlett		Crum
Hazlett		Halsey-Hougham
Healy		St. Patrick's
Heath		McCord
Heckard		Sugar Grove
Hecker		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Hedges		Greenleaf
Hedges		Union
Heikes		Long Point
Heiserman	Union
Helmick		Johnson
Henderson	Old Union
Henderson	Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Henderson	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Henderson	Tunbridge
Henderson	Baptist
Hendrickson	Long Point
Henneberry	St. Patrick's
Hennessy	Greenleaf
Henry		McCord
Henry		Baptist
Henson		Long Point
Henson		Texas Christian
Henson		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Henson		Tunbridge
Henson		Willmore
Henson		Rucker Chapel
Herman		McClimans
Herrick		Long Point
Herrick		St. Joseph's Catholic
Hickle		Sugar Grove
Hickman		Sugar Grove
Hickman		Baptist
Hickox		Union
Hicks		McCord
Hildreth	McClimans
Hildreth	Old Union
Hildreth	Hall
Hileman		Camp Ground
Hill		Sugar Grove
Hillman		Greenleaf
Hills		Sugar Grove
Hilton		McCord
Hinkle		Willmore
Hinkle		Rose
Hiram		Crum
Hirst		Camp Ground
Hitchens	Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Hiter		Texas Christian
Hixson		Greenleaf
Hoback		Long Point
Hobbs		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Hoffman		McClimans
Hoffman		McCord
Hoffman		Greenleaf
Hoffman		Union
Hoke		Union
Holland		Sugar Grove
Hollenbeck	McCord
Holliday	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Holloday	Greenleaf
Holtz		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Honson		Greenleaf
Hoover		Camp Ground
Hoover		Rucker Chapel
Hopper		Texas Christian
Hopps		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Horn		Union
Horney		Union
Horr		St. Joseph's Catholic
Houchin		Fairview
Houchins	Union
Hough		McClimans
Hougham		Long Point
Hougham		Halsey-Hougham
Houser		Camp Ground
Houser		Union
Houston		Weaver
Hovis		Rucker Chapel
Howard		St. Joseph's Catholic
Howard		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Howard		Tunbridge
Howard		Rose
Howe		Old Union
Howell		Camp Ground
Howell		St. Joseph's Catholic
Howell		Greenleaf
Howver		McClimans
Hubbell		Sugar Grove
Hubell		Long Point
Huddlestun	Camp Ground
Huebner		Texas Christian
Huff		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Huff		Willmore
Huffaker	Willmore
Huffman		McClimans
Huffman		Camp Ground
Huffman		McCord
Huffman		Willmore
Hull		McClimans
Hull		Old Union
Hull		Union
Hull		Crum
Hull		Sugar Grove
Hull		Griffith
Hume		Long Point
Hume		Union
Hume		Sugar Grove
Humphrey	McClimans
Humphrey	Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Humphreys	McClimans
Hund		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Hunsley		Lisenby
Hunt		Union
Hunt		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Hunt		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Hunter		McClimans
Hunter		Old Union
Hunting		Texas Christian
Huntley		McCord
Hurd		Long Point
Hurd		Sugar Grove
Hurley		Camp Ground
Hurst		Camp Ground
Hurst		Baptist
Huser		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Huser		Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Hutchcraft	Willmore
Hutchin		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Hutchinson	Sugar Grove

Ijams		McCord
Irvin		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Irvin		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Irwin		Union
Irwin		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Isaac		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Isaac		Tunbridge
Isaacs		Greenleaf
Isenhour	McClimans
Isenhour	Tunbridge
Isgrig		Sugar Grove
Isgrigg		Sugar Grove
Ishmael		St. Patrick's
Ives		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Ives		Sugar Grove

Jackson		McClimans
Jackson		Old Union
Jackson		St. Joseph's Catholic
Jackson		Greenleaf
Jackson		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Jackson		Willmore
James		Texas Christian
Jamison		Lisenby
Jarboe		St. Patrick's
Jeffery		Long Point
Jeffrey		Union
Jeffrey		Sugar Grove
Jenkin		Baptist
Jenkins		Old Union
Jenkins		Texas Christian
Jenkins		Union
Jenkins		Sugar Grove
Jenkins		Tunbridge
Jensen		Johnson
Jenson		Rucker Chapel
Jett		Crum
Jett		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Jett		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Jett		Randolph
Joerger		St. Joseph's Catholic
Johnson		McCord
Johnson		Texas Christian
Johnson		Johnson
Johnson		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Johnson		Sugar Grove
Johnson		Willmore
Johnson		Rucker Chapel
Johnson		Baptist
Johnston	McClimans
Johnston	Union
Johnston	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Johnston	Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Johnston	Tunbridge
Johson		Camp Ground
Jones		McClimans
Jones		Camp Ground
Jones		McCord
Jones		Old Union
Jones		Greenleaf
Jones		Union
Jones		St. Patrick's
Jones		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Jones		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Jones		Baptist
Jonson		Crum
Jordan		St. Patrick's
Jordan		Rucker Chapel
Judd		Camp Ground
Judd		Greenleaf
Jurd		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3

Kaakee		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Kaiser		Lisenby
Karr		Long Point
Karr		McClimans
Karr		Union
Karr		Lisenby
Karr		Sugar Grove
Keating		St. Patrick's
Keene		Camel Hump
Kellems		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Kelley		Johnson
Kelley		St. Patrick's
Kelley		Baptist
Kellington	Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Kelly		St. Joseph's Catholic
Kelly		Rucker Chapel
Kemp		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Kemp		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Kemp		Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Kemp		Sugar Grove
Kemp		Baptist
Kemplin		McCord
Kennedy		Old Union
Kennedy		Texas Christian
Kennedy		St. Joseph's Catholic
Kennedy		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Kenney		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Kenney		Tunbridge
Kenser		Rucker Chapel
Kerr		Long Point
Kerwood		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Kerwood		Tunbridge
Ketterman	Johnson
Ketterman	Rucker Chapel
Kiley		St. Patrick's
Kinder		St. Patrick's
Kindred		McClimans
King		Camp Ground
King		McCord
King		Union
King		Sugar Grove
King		Tunbridge
King		Rucker Chapel
Kinney		Sugar Grove
Kirbly		Baptist
Kirby		McClimans
Kirby		Camp Ground
Kirby		Texas Christian
Kirby		St. Joseph's Catholic
Kirby		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Kirby		Tunbridge
Kirby		Barnett (2)
Kirkpatrick	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Kistler		Tunbridge
Kistler		Baptist
Kleemann	St. Patrick's
Klemm		Union
Knackmuhs	Texas Christian
Knight		Greenleaf
Knight		Randolph
Knobbs		Camp Ground
Knopp		Baptist
Koons		McClimans
Kranich		Lisenby
Kregor		St. Joseph's Catholic
Krenkel		Union
Kurtz		Union

Laborence	Sugar Grove
Lackey		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Lafferty	Johnson
LaFonte		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Lahr		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Lain		Lisenby
Lake		Greenleaf
Lake		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Lamb		McCord
Lamb		Greenleaf
Lamon		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Landrith	McClimans
Lane		McClimans
Lane		Old Union
Lane		Lisenby
Lane		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Lane		Rose
Lane		Baptist
Lang		McClimans
Langdon		Sugar Grove
Lange		McClimans
Lanham		Barnett (2)
Lanterman	Union
Lantz		Sugar Grove
Lappin		Rucker Chapel
Larry		Johnson
Larry		St. Patrick's
Latimer		Sugar Grove
Lavey		St. Joseph's Catholic
Laws		Old Union
Lawson		McCord
Layten		St. Patrick's
Layton		Union
Lear		Lisenby
Leary		St. Patrick's
Lechner		Union
Lee		Old Union
Leeper		Union
Leeper		Crum
Leeper		Sugar Grove
Leever		McClimans
Leggett		Sugar Grove
Lehey		St. Patrick's
Leichner	Union
Leigh		Camel Hump
Leinweber	Long Point
Lemen		Griffith
Leming		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Leonard		McClimans
Lester		Tunbridge
Levely		Old Union
Lewis		Camp Ground
Lewis		Greenleaf
Lewis		Union
Lewis		Rucker Chapel
Lighthall	Long Point
Lighthall	Sugar Grove
Lincoln		Old Union
Lindsley	Long Point
Linton		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Linton		Rucker Chapel
Lisenby		Lisenby
Litsinberger	McClimans
Little		Willmore
Livengood	Long Point
Livingston	Sugar Grove
Livinstun	Sugar Grove
Locker		Long Point
Loer		Union
Long		Baptist
Longbrake	Union
Longbrake	Sugar Grove
Loob		Texas Christian
Lord		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Lorig		St. Joseph's Catholic
Loughlin	Tunbridge
Love		Union
Lovell		Texas Christian
Lowe		Greenleaf
Lowe		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Lowrey		Rose
Lowry		Camp Ground
Lowry		Old Union
Lowry		Tunbridge
Ludington	Camp Ground
Luneack		Johnson
Luseutt		Union
Lush		St. Patrick's
Luttrell	Texas Christian
Luttrell	Lisenby
Luttrell	Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Lynch		St. Patrick's
Lyon		Camp Ground
Lyons		Sugar Grove

Mabie		Sugar Grove
Mack		Camp Ground
Maddox		Union
Maddox		Crum
Magee		St. Joseph's Catholic
Mahan		Hill
Mahon		St. Patrick's
Maiden		McCord
Major		Camp Ground
Mallicoat	Texas Christian
Maloney		St. Joseph's Catholic
Maltby		Union
Mandrell	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Mann		Camp Ground
Mann		Texas Christian
Maple		McCord
Marcishhoo	Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Marcum		Rucker Chapel
Marks		McClimans
Marks		Lisenby
Marr		Texas Christian
Marshall	McCord
Marshall	Sugar Grove
Martin		Jenkins Switch
Martin		McClimans
Martin		Camp Ground
Martin		Old Union
Martin		Johnson
Martin		Lisenby
Martin		Crum
Martin		Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Martin		Sugar Grove
Marvel		Union
Mason		Long Point
Massey		Lisenby
Massinger	Rose
Masten		Lisenby
Mastin		Lisenby
Matheny		Baptist
Mathers		McCord
Matlock		Rucker Chapel
Matthews	McClimans
Matthews	Old Union
Mattlen		Union
Maurer		Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Mavity		McClimans
Maxey		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Maxwell		Long Point
Maxwell		St. Joseph's Catholic
Maxwell		Greenleaf
Maxwell		Crum
Mayall		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Mayall		Tunbridge
Mayall		Rose
Mayall		Baptist
Mayfield	Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
McAboy		Lisenby
McBride		Greenleaf
McBride		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
McCalister	Halsey-Hougham
McCann		St. Patrick's
McCannon	Sugar Grove
McCartney	St. Joseph's Catholic
McClimans	McClimans
McClimans	Tunbridge
McClure		Camp Ground
McClure		Greenleaf
McComb		Union
McConally	Crum
McConnell	St. Joseph's Catholic
McCord		Camp Ground
McCord		McCord
McCord		St. Joseph's Catholic
McCrary		Union
McDeed		Lisenby
McDonald	Camp Ground
McDonald	McCord
McDonald	Barnett
McDonald	Randolph
McDoniel	Sugar Grove
McGaughy	Baptist
McGinley	St. Patrick's
McGothlin	Rucker Chapel
McGrath		St. Patrick's
McGurie		Long Point
McIntire	Rucker Chapel
McKasor		Texas Christian
McKay		McClimans
McKay		Union
McKeown		St. Patrick's
McKinley	McCord
McKinney	Texas Christian
McKinney	Baptist
McMahon		Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
McManus		St. Patrick's
McMards		Rose
McMillan	Tunbridge
McMoller	McCord
McMurry		Camp Ground
McNeil		Tunbridge
McQueen		Union
McSharry	St. Patrick's
McWilliams	Union
Meacham		Old Union
Meachum		McClimans
Meade		Willmore
Meadows		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Meadows		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Meadows		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Meadows		Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Meadows		Baptist
Meara		St. Joseph's Catholic
Mearida		Long Point
Mears		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Mears		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Meats		Tunbridge
Meister		Greenleaf
Meliza		Greenleaf
Mentzer		Lisenby
Merriell	Rose
Merrifield	Long Point
Merriman	St. Patrick's
Meseke		McClimans
Messer		Texas Christian
Mettlin		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Metz		Sugar Grove
Mewhinney	Crum
Meyers		McCord
Michael		Old Union
Michael		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Michael		Willmore
Michaels	Willmore
Michener	Baptist
Middlecoff	McClimans
Milburn		McCord
Miller		Long Point
Miller		McClimans
Miller		McCord
Miller		Old Union
Miller		Texas Christian
Miller		St. Joseph's Catholic
Miller		Lisenby
Miller		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Miller		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Miller		Sugar Grove
Miller		Willmore
Miller		Rucker Chapel
Miller		Rose
Millinger	Willmore
Million		McClimans
Mills		McClimans
Mills		Old Union
Mills		Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Mills		Sugar Grove
Mills		Rose
Milster		Old Union
Minturn		Union
Mitchaels	Union
Mitchell	Texas Christian
Mitchell	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Mitchell	Sugar Grove
Mitchell	Rucker Chapel
Monaghan	St. Joseph's Catholic
Mongold		Texas Christian
Mongold		Tunbridge
Monnett		Camp Ground
Monroe		Baptist
Monson		Old Union
Montgomery	Union
Montgomery	Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Montgomery	Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Monts		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Monts		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Moody		Rose
Moore		McCord
Moore		Johnson
Moore		Crum
Moore		Sugar Grove
Moore		Baptist
More		Sugar Grove
Morgan		Camp Ground
Morgan		Texas Christian
Morgan		Rucker Chapel
Morris		McClimans
Morris		Old Union
Morris		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Morris		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Morris		Sugar Grove
Morris		Randolph
Morrison	Tunbridge
Morrissey	St. Joseph's Catholic
Morrow		McClimans
Morrow		Old Union
Morse		McClimans
Morse		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Mowbray		McCord
Mulcahey	St. Patrick's
Mulchy		Tunbridge
Mulcihy		St. Patrick's
Mullen		St. Joseph's Catholic
Mullin		St. Joseph's Catholic
Mumaw		Greenleaf
Murphy		Long Point
Murphy		Texas Christian
Murphy		St. Patrick's
Murphy		Sugar Grove
Murphy		Willmore
Muselman	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Myers		Texas Christian
Myers		Lisenby
Myers		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Myers		Sugar Grove
Myers		Randolph

NcLing		Johnson
Neal		Long Point
Neal		McCord
Neal		Old Union
Neal		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Nearing		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Nearling	Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Neely		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Nelliew		McCord
Nelson		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Nelson		Sugar Grove
Nesbitt		Texas Christian
Nesbitt		Baptist
Neugent		Sugar Grove
Neuman		Texas Christian
Newberry	Camp Ground
Newberry	Greenleaf
Newberry	Rose
Newhouse	McClimans
Newlin		McClimans
Newman		Camp Ground
Newman		Texas Christian
Newton		Long Point
Newton		Sugar Grove
Nice		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Nichols		Camel Hump
Nichols		Crum
Nicholson	McClimans
Nickell		St. Joseph's Catholic
Nilan		St. Patrick's
Nixon		McCord
Norris		McClimans
Norris		Rucker Chapel
North		McCord
North		Johnson
Norton		Camp Ground
Norton		Greenleaf
Norvell		Long Point

O'Brien		St. Patrick's
O'Dea		St. Patrick's
Ogden		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Ohm		Tunbridge
Oliver		Texas Christian
Oliver		Sugar Grove
Oliver		Sugar Grove
Olson		Willmore
O'Mallie	St. Joseph's Catholic
O'Mara		McClimans
O'Neal		Greenleaf
O'Neil		St. Patrick's
Ormsby		Sugar Grove
O'Rourke	St. Patrick's
Orr		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Osburn		Texas Christian
Overbey		Crum
Overby		Crum
Owens		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Owens		Baptist

Pacely		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Padgett		Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Page		Camp Ground
Painter		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Palmer		Camp Ground
Palmer		Willmore
Parke		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Parker		McClimans
Parker		McCord
Parker		Texas Christian
Parker		Lisenby
Parker		Crum
Parker		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Parker		Barnett
Parker		Rose
Parker		Randolph
Parks		St. Patrick's
Parlier		Sugar Grove
Parvin		Johnson
Parvin		Rucker Chapel
Patient		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Patterson	Greenleaf
Patterson	Crum
Patterson	Sugar Grove
Payne		Camp Ground
Payne		Texas Christian
Pearce		Greenleaf
Peasley		Halsey-Hougham
Peavler		Rucker Chapel
Peed		Lisenby
Pemberton	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Pence		Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Pendelton	McClimans
Pennington	McClimans
Pennington	Lisenby
Perkins		Greenleaf
Perry		Texas Christian
Perry		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Perry		Rose
Perry		Baptist
Persons		Johnson
Peters		Sugar Grove
Peters		Tunbridge
Peters		Hill
Pettibon	Long Point
Pettyjohn	Texas Christian
Pettyjohn	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Phares		Johnson
Phares		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Phares		Rucker Chapel
Phelps		Greenleaf
Pherigo		McClimans
Phillips	Long Point
Phillips	Texas Christian
Phipps		McCord
Piatt		Old Union
Pickerell	Sugar Grove
Picket		McClimans
Pister		Baptist
Ploussard	St. Joseph's Catholic
Plummer		Lisenby
Poindexter	Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Pointer		Greenleaf
Polen		Willmore
Pollard		McClimans
Pollock		Old Union
Pollok		Old Union
Ponsler		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Pontius		St. Joseph's Catholic
Pool		Camp Ground
Porter		Camp Ground
Porter		Old Union
Poston		Baptist
Potter		Texas Christian
Potter		Sugar Grove
Powers		McClimans
Powers		St. Patrick's
Price		Long Point
Price		Camp Ground
Price		Texas Christian
Price		St. Patrick's
Price		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Prickett	St. Patrick's
Pritchett	Long Point
Prosser		Long Point
Provin		Willmore
Pruitt		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Purviance	Lisenby
Pyle		Tunbridge

Quaid		St. Patrick's
Quealy		St. Patrick's

Radley		Lisenby
Raines		McClimans
Rainey		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Rains		Johnson
Rainwater	Greenleaf
Ramert		Sugar Grove
Randall		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Randolph	Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Randolph	Randolph
Rasor		Long Point
Ratliff		Long Point
Rea		St. Patrick's
Read		Greenleaf
Read		Hall
Ream		St. Joseph's Catholic
Recknor		Johnson
Reddick		Randolph
Reddington	St. Patrick's
Redman		Texas Christian
Reed		Long Point
Reed		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Reed		Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Reeder		Crum
Regan		Randolph
Reichelderfer	Lisenby
Rexroad		Johnson
Reynolds	Long Point
Reynolds	St. Patrick's
Richards	McCord
Richards	Sugar Grove
Richardson	Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Ridenhour	Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Rienour		McClimans
Rigg		Crum
Riggs		McCord
Riggs		Greenleaf
Riley		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Riley		Sugar Grove
Rischer		Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Ritchie		Lisenby
Robbins		McClimans
Robbins		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Robbins		Randolph
Roberts		Long Point
Roberts		Greenleaf
Robertson	McClimans
Robins		Tunbridge
Robison		Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Robison		Willmore
Robison		Baptist
Rockhold	McCord
Roelofson	Sugar Grove
Roesch		St. Patrick's
Rogers		McClimans
Romine		Sugar Grove
Ropp		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Rose		St. Joseph's Catholic
Rosencrans	Lisenby
Ross		Camp Ground
Ross		Rucker Chapel
Ross		Baptist
Roth		St. Joseph's Catholic
Roth		Greenleaf
Rousey		Long Point
Roy		Camp Ground
Roy		McCord
Roy		Johnson
Ruble		Old Union
Rung		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Russell		Griffith
Ruthledge	McCord
Ryan		St. Patrick's
Rybolt		Pleasant Valley Sec. 4

Sadler		Texas Christian
Sage		McClimans
Salisbury	Lisenby
Sampson		Union
Samuel		McClimans
Samuel		Barnett
Samuels		Camel Hump
Sanders		Sugar Grove
Sandt		Camp Ground
Sarver		Tunbridge
Sarver		Baptist
Satterfeal	Greenleaf
Sawyer		McCord
Scales		McClimans
Schmid		St. Patrick's
Schmidt		Crum
Schmitt		Sugar Grove
Schoby		Texas Christian
Schoby		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Schoby		Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Schultey	St. Joseph's Catholic
Scogin		Sugar Grove
Scott		Long Point
Scott		McCord
Scott		Camel Hump
Scott		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Scott		Sugar Grove
Scribner	Tunbridge
Scribner	Baptist
Secrist		Crum
Seifert		McCord
Selby		Rose
Seniff		Sugar Grove
Seniff		Rucker Chapel
Sever		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Sevier		Johnson
Sexton		Lisenby
Shaffer		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Shane		Greenleaf
Shanks		Union
Shaw		Greenleaf
Sheets		Union
Shepard		McClimans
Shepard		Greenleaf
Shepard		Tunbridge
Shepherd	Union
Shepherd	Tunbridge
Shepperson	Greenleaf
Shere		Camp Ground
Shere		McCord
Sheridan	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Shields		McClimans
Shields		Old Union
Shields		Texas Christian
Shin___		Texas Christian
Shinkle		McCord
Shirley		Sugar Grove
Shively		St. Joseph's Catholic
Shoemaker	Texas Christian
Short		Sugar Grove
Shugart		Coppenbarger-Hays
Sills		Fairview
Simpson		Baptist
Sincraugh	Tunbridge
Sites		Johnson
Slack		McClimans
Slayback	Long Point
Slick		Camp Ground
Smalley		Rucker Chapel
Smallwood	Rose
Smedley		McCord
Smith		Long Point
Smith		McClimans
Smith		Camp Ground
Smith		Texas Christian
Smith		Johnson
Smith		Greenleaf
Smith		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Smith		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Smith		Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Smith		Sugar Grove
Smith		Coppenbarger-Hays
Smith		Rucker Chapel
Smith		Rose
Smith		Baptist
Smittey		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Smock		Rucker Chapel
Smoot		Long Point
Smoot		Camel Hump
Snow		McCord
Snyder		Texas Christian
Snyder		Union
Souder		Hill
Soverns		Camel Hump
Sowers		Tunbridge
Spainhour	Rose
Sparks		Crum
Sparrow		Baptist
Spaudling	Baptist
Speer		Texas Christian
Spence		St. Patrick's
Spencer		Texas Christian
Spencer		Crum
Spencer		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Spencer		Tunbridge
Spencer		Willmore
Spicer		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Spillman	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Sprague		Greenleaf
Sprague		Union
Sprague		Barnett
Spratt		Johnson
Spray		Long Point
Springer	Lisenby
Spross		Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Spurling	Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Spurling	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Squire		Baptist
Stafford	Texas Christian
Stagner		Baptist
Stahr		Sugar Grove
Stanipher	Union
Stannepher	Union
Stansbary	Camp Ground
Stansbury	Camp Ground
Stapleton	Johnson
Stark		Old Union
Starkey		Union
Starnes		Long Point
Stasky		St. Joseph's Catholic
Staten		Johnson
Staton		McClimans
Steagall	Rucker Chapel
Steed		Texas Christian
Steele		Union
Steele		Halsey-Hougham
Steve		Sugar Grove
Stewart		Old Union
Stewart		Union
Stewart		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Stewart		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Stienhart	Texas Christian
Stiles		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Stimler		Greenleaf
Stokes		Greenleaf
Stone		Long Point
Stone		Crum
Stone		Sugar Grove
Storey		Long Point
Storey		Sugar Grove
Storey		Fairview
Stout		Tunbridge
Strange		Baptist
Stratman	St. Joseph's Catholic
Street		Camp Ground
Strimfield	Texas Christian
Sturgeon	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Suedmeir	McClimans
Sullivan	Union
Sumer		Randolph
Summers		Long Point
Summers		McClimans
Summers		Union
Summers		Sugar Grove
Summerville	St. Patrick's
Sunday		Texas Christian
Sutton		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Sutton		Griffith
Swam		McClimans
Swam		Union
Swan		Rose
Swartz		Crum
Swearingen	Long Point
Swearingen	Crum
Swearingen	Sugar Grove
Sweeney		Sugar Grove
sweet		Sugar Grove
Swigart		McCord
Swigart		Johnson
Swisher		Long Point
Swisher		Texas Christian
Swisher		Johnson

Tate		Long Point
Taylor		Long Point
Taylor		Johnson
Taylor		Camel Hump
Taylor		Sugar Grove
Teach		Sugar Grove
Teal		McClimans
Teal		Union
Tenny		St. Patrick's
Terhune		Sugar Grove
Teter		Johnson
Thayer		Union
Thevenot	Lisenby
Thom__		Camp Ground
Thomas		Long Point
Thomas		McClimans
Thomas		McCord
Thomas		Greenleaf
Thomas		Willmore
Thomas		Baptist
Thompson	McClimans
Thompson	McCord
Thompson	Old Union
Thompson	Union
Thompson	Lisenby
Thompson	Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Thompson	Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Thompson	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Thompson	Sugar Grove
Thompson	Coppenbarger-Hays
Thornley	Texas Christian
Thorp		Sugar Grove
Thorpe		Sugar Grove
Thrasher	Willmore
Thurber		Texas Christian
Thurnall	Johnson
Tibbs		Old Union
Tibbs		Greenleaf
Tighe		St. Joseph's Catholic
Tindel		McClimans
Tinker		Union
Tivadell	Union
Tobias		Baptist
Tobin		St. Joseph's Catholic
Todd		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Todd		Pleasant Valley Sec. 4
Todd		Baptist
Tomes		McCord
Tood		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Toohill		St. Patrick's
Tooley		Camp Ground
Torbert		Greenleaf
Torbert		Griffith
Tout		Rucker Chapel
Tovrea		Johnson
Tracey		St. Patrick's
Tremble		Crum
Trenkly		St. Joseph's Catholic
Trent		Long Point
Trent		Sugar Grove
Troutman	Troutman
Trowbridge	Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Trowbridge	Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Trowbridge	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Troxel		Long Point
Troxel		Jenkins Switch
Troxel		Lisenby
Troxel		Crum
Trummel		Rose
Tucker		Lisenby
Tucker		Crum
Tucker		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Tucker		Willmore
Tudor		Fairview
Tuggle		Willmore
Tull		Greenleaf
Turley		McClimans
Turley		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Turn__		Old Union
Turner		Long Point
Turner		Texas Christian
Turner		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Turner		Sugar Grove
Turner		Rucker Chapel
Turner		Baptist
Turpin		Sugar Grove
Turpins		McCord
Tuttle		McClimans
Twist		Lisenby

Underwood	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3

Van Note	Greenleaf
Vance		Camp Ground
Vance		McCord
Vance		Johnson
Vandeventer	Johnson
Vandeventer	Rucker Chapel
VanHoosier	Camp Ground
Vannote		Camp Ground
Vannote		Greenleaf
Vannoy		McClimans
Vanordstrand	Camel Hump
Vanpelt		Long Point
VanSchoyck	Rucker Chapel
Vanvaley	Crum
VanValey	Sugar Grove
Vanway		Sugar Grove
Vaughn		Greenleaf
Vestal/or	Coppenbarger-Hays
Vickeroy	Sugar Grove
Vickers		Sugar Grove
Vicktor		McCord
Vinson		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Vinson		Pleasant Valley Sec. 4

Wade		McClimans
Waer		Sugar Grove
Wagner		McClimans
Wagner		Greenleaf
Wagner		Lisenby
Wagner		St. Patrick's
Wakefield	McCord
Walden		Johnson
Walden		Walden
Walden		Sugar Grove
Walden		Rucker Chapel
Waldren		Tunbridge
Walker		McCord
Walker		Greenleaf
Walker		Tunbridge
Walker		Rucker Chapel
Wall		Texas Christian
Wallace		McClimans
Wallace		Old Union
Wallace		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Wallace		Randolph
Waller		Texas Christian
Walrath		McCord
Walsh		McCord
Walsh		St. Patrick's
Walters		Camp Ground
Walters		Greenleaf
Walters		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Walters		Sugar Grove
Walters		Willmore
Walters		Rucker Chapel
Walton		Camp Ground
Walton		Baptist
Wampler		Tunbridge
Wane		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Ward		Union
Ward		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Warren		Camp Ground
Warren		McCord
Warren		Rose
Warrenburg	Lisenby
Warrick		Union
Wase		Texas Christian
Wasson		McClimans
Waters		McCord
Waterson	Tunbridge
Watson		McCord
Watson		Union
Watson		Lisenby
Watson		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Watson		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Watson		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Watson		Tunbridge
Watson		Rose
Watt		McClimans
Watt		McCord
Watt		Sugar Grove
Watts		Lisenby
Watts		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Weaver		Sugar Grove
Weaver		Weaver
Webb		Long Point
Webb		Crum
Webb		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Webb		Willmore
Weedman		Camp Ground
Welch		Willmore
Weller		Union
Wells		Tunbridge
Welton		Baptist
Weltzheimer	Camp Ground
Wemple		Lisenby
Wene		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Wene		Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
West		Greenleaf
West		Willmore
Westray		Texas Christian
Westray		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Wey		Rucker Chapel
Whalen		St. Patrick's
Whalen		Sugar Grove
Wheeeler	Union
Wheeler		Greenleaf
Wheeler		Sugar Grove
Wheeler		Rose
Whitaker	Sugar Grove
White		Camp Ground
White		McCord
White		Texas Christian
White		St. Joseph's Catholic
White		Greenleaf
White		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
White		Sugar Grove
White		Rose
Whitehead	Texas Christian
Whitehouse	McCord
Whitehouse	Greenleaf
Whiteman	McClimans
Whiteman	Union
Whiteside	McClimans
Wiles		Union
Wiley		Long Point
Wilkinson	Randolph
William		Sugar Grove
Williams	Long Point
Williams	Camp Ground
Williams	McCord
Williams	Old Union
Williams	Greenleaf
Williams	Union
Williams	Lisenby
Williams	St. Patrick's
Williams	Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Williams	Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Williams	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Williams	Sugar Grove
Williams	Baptist
Williamson	Camel Hump
Williamson	Pleasant Valley Sec. 3
Williamson	Baptist
Willis		Sugar Grove
Willis		Willmore
Willmore	Willmore
Wilson		McClimans
Wilson		Camp Ground
Wilson		McCord
Wilson		Union
Wilson		Crum
Wilson		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Wilson		Sugar Grove
Wilson		Rucker Chapel
Windslow	Baptist
Winebrinner	Baptist
Winegardner	St. Joseph's Catholic
Wingate		Sugar Grove
Wingo		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Wingo		Tunbridge
Winkle		Halsey-Hougham
Winningham	Crum
Winslow		McCord
Winslow		Union
Winstead	McCord
Winstead	Johnson
Winters		Pleasant Valley Sec. 1
Wise		Long Point
Wise		McCord
Witts		Lisenby
Wolcott		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Wolf		Greenleaf
Wolfe		Camp Ground
Wolfe		Tunbridge
Wood		Camp Ground
Wood		McCord
Wood		Union
Woodcick	McCord
Woods		Barnett
Woods		Willmore
Woodwaed	Rose
Works		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Works		Tunbridge
Worley		McCord
Woy		Sugar Grove
Wright		Long Point
Wright		Texas Christian
Wright		Coppenbarger-Hays
Wright		Willmore
Wright		Rose
Wrone		McClimans

Yarman		McCord
Yates		Camp Ground
Yates		Pleasant Valley Sec. 2
Yazel		Rucker Chapel
Yeagle		St. Joseph's Catholic
Yeakel		Union
Yocum		Union
Yoder		McClimans
Young		McCord
Young		Texas Christian
Young		Sugar Grove

Ziegler		Johnson
Zimmerman	Camp Ground
Zimmerman	Rucker Chapel
DeWitt County Lookup Page:
Home Page: